02 - PLR
1 | Distretto di Mendrisio | ||
---|---|---|---|
01 | Bernasconi Sinue |
22.09.1990 | Mendrisio |
02 | Cadei Giovanni "Gianni" |
24.09.1955 | Mendrisio |
03 | Cattaneo Maurizio |
08.06.1964 | Mendrisio |
04 | Cavadini Claudio |
20.01.1961 | Stabio |
05 | Cavadini Samuele |
25.03.1979 | Mendrisio |
06 | Coen Carlo |
01.08.1966 | Chiasso |
07 | Deberti Eros |
25.08.1967 | Novazzano |
08 | Ferrara Micocci Natalia |
14.11.1982 | Stabio |
09 | Gaffuri Sebastiano |
03.06.1990 | Breggia |
10 | Gallino Bellini Francesca |
22.01.1978 | Mendrisio |
11 | Gazzani Alessandro |
04.06.1986 | Morbio Inferiore |
12 | Meier Sonia |
19.07.1968 | Coldrerio |
13 | Musso Mariano |
03.04.1953 | Chiasso |
14 | Pagani Giovanni |
06.08.1968 | Novazzano |
15 | Pereira Mestre Ricardo Jorge |
12.02.1983 | Mendrisio |
16 | Quadranti Matteo |
25.08.1966 | Balerna |
2 | Comune di Lugano | ||
---|---|---|---|
17 | Badaracco Roberto |
21.05.1965 | Lugano |
18 | Balmelli Brenno |
19.02.1960 | Lugano |
19 | Bertagni Andrea |
08.07.1978 | Lugano |
20 | Besomi-Candolfi Mari Luz |
27.12.1962 | Lugano |
21 | Caizza Innocenzo |
09.09.1967 | Lugano |
22 | Censi Marcello |
13.05.1985 | Lugano |
23 | Giordano Luca |
11.05.1974 | Lugano |
24 | Mazidi Daniele |
22.06.1988 | Lugano |
25 | Meili Nick |
26.02.1994 | Lugano |
26 | Pellandini Virgilio |
16.12.1977 | Lugano |
27 | Schnellmann Fabio |
27.12.1960 | Lugano |
28 | Viscardi Giovanna |
17.09.1975 | Lugano |
3 | Circoli di Vezia, Capriasca e Taverne | ||
---|---|---|---|
29 | Balerna Marco |
29.01.1972 | Lamone |
30 | Borla Manuel |
08.08.1980 | Capriasca |
31 | Cedraschi Alessandro |
04.08.1951 | Origlio |
32 | Della Pietra Matteo |
28.04.1966 | Monteceneri |
33 | Farinelli Alex |
16.12.1981 | Comano |
34 | Gaberell Christof |
20.10.1970 | Cadempino |
35 | Kauz Michele |
01.02.1976 | Lugano |
36 | Martucci Marco |
30.01.1950 | Torricella-Taverne |
37 | Meyer Marianna |
29.05.1988 | Cadempino |
38 | Pagnamenta Paolo |
23.01.1978 | Cureglia |
39 | Romaneschi Sergio |
29.07.1943 | Gravesano |
4 | Circoli di Agno, Magliasina, Sessa, Breno, Ceresio e Paradiso | ||
---|---|---|---|
40 | Bisang Daniele |
16.09.1961 | Muzzano |
41 | Brivio Nicola |
29.04.1973 | Morcote |
42 | Meneghelli Hamos |
19.06.1974 | Capriasca |
43 | Patocchi Sandro |
04.02.1968 | Alto Malcantone |
44 | Polli Maristella |
30.01.1945 | Collina d'Oro |
45 | Quattropani Samuele |
29.11.1973 | Caslano |
46 | Sala Fabrizio |
02.07.1965 | Lugano |
47 | Sartori Corrado |
27.02.1955 | Arogno |
48 | Sulmoni Mauro |
16.07.1978 | Melano |
49 | Suter Massimo |
28.01.1971 | Morcote |
5 | Distretto di Locarno | ||
---|---|---|---|
50 | Andreotti Didier |
06.02.1953 | Gordola |
51 | Bianconi Maurer Jacqueline |
29.06.1963 | Mergoscia |
52 | Bonalumi Alessandro |
08.06.1970 | Brione sopra Minusio |
53 | Dedini Michele |
21.06.1968 | Cugnasco-Gerra |
54 | Gianella Alessandra |
02.09.1986 | Minusio |
55 | Giudici Andrea |
21.12.1969 | Muralto |
56 | Nembrini Nicola |
13.08.1970 | Gambarogno |
57 | Nguyen-Quang Dao |
07.09.1968 | Muralto |
58 | Pellanda Giorgio |
18.01.1951 | Centovalli |
59 | Pini Nicola |
30.11.1984 | Locarno |
60 | Salvioni Niccolò |
27.05.1964 | Locarno |
61 | Spano Alessandro |
29.09.1993 | Locarno |
62 | Steiger Stefano |
25.11.1978 | Ascona |
63 | Terribilini Cristiano |
14.01.1978 | Vergeletto |
6 | Distretto di Vallemaggia | ||
---|---|---|---|
64 | Garzoli Giacomo |
13.09.1975 | Maggia |
65 | Piezzi Damiano |
20.08.1989 | Maggia |
7 | Distretto di Bellinzona | ||
---|---|---|---|
66 | Bionda Boris |
23.04.1974 | Preonzo |
67 | Bison Renato |
08.05.1969 | Bellinzona |
68 | Boissonnat Nathalie |
24.10.1985 | Giubiasco |
69 | Buffi Luca |
28.12.1981 | Bellinzona |
70 | Caprara Bixio |
11.01.1965 | Bellinzona |
71 | Castelli Vania |
17.09.1957 | Arbedo-Castione |
72 | Crugnola Graziano |
06.12.1967 | Sementina |
73 | Decarli Luigi |
28.01.1961 | Arbedo-Castione |
74 | Del Biaggio Elio |
14.02.1964 | Bellinzona |
75 | Del Notaro Giuseppe |
11.02.1950 | Sementina |
76 | Galusero Giorgio |
17.06.1946 | Giubiasco |
77 | Gattoni Milko |
05.05.1967 | Giubiasco |
78 | Käppeli Fabio |
28.03.1995 | Bellinzona |
79 | Martinez Fernando |
18.01.1970 | Gudo |
80 | Rossini Federico |
05.05.1982 | Bellinzona |
81 | Vitta Christian |
25.12.1972 | Sant'Antonino |
82 | Zaharulko Nicola |
31.10.1981 | Camorino |
8 | Distretto di Riviera | ||
---|---|---|---|
83 | Frapolli David |
30.12.1970 | Osogna |
84 | Gianini Bixio |
27.04.1967 | Claro |
85 | Terraneo Omar |
16.11.1971 | Biasca |
9 | Distretto di Blenio | ||
---|---|---|---|
86 | Gianella Alex |
10.11.1974 | Blenio |
87 | Gianora Walter |
02.08.1955 | Acquarossa |
10 | Distretto di Leventina | ||
---|---|---|---|
88 | Celio Franco |
21.04.1953 | Quinto |
89 | Faretti Valerio |
26.01.1951 | Giornico |
90 | Gendotti Davide |
06.05.1981 | Prato Leventina |
Proponenti
1 | Cattaneo Rocco | 06.12.1958 | Monteceneri |
2 | Nava Andrea | 25.10.1989 | Lugano |
3 | Morisoli Michele | 30.11.1966 | Monte Carasso |
4 | Pelli Fulvio | 26.01.1951 | Lugano |
5 | Fares Salvatore Maria | 02.10.1950 | Ponte Capriasca |
6 | Pelli Claudia | 15.10.1951 | Lugano |
7 | Raggi-Scala Renata | 04.06.1946 | Vezia |
8 | Daldini Nicolas | 20.11.1973 | Vezia |
9 | Massetti Gabriele | 28.05.1973 | Paradiso |
10 | Loss Christian | 24.11.1974 | Arbedo-Castione |
11 | Cirla Antonio | 05.02.1952 | Lugano |
12 | Guglielmini Carlo | 13.11.1949 | Lugano |
13 | Gianini Simone | 13.02.1976 | Bellinzona |
14 | Piezzi Aron | 28.07.1976 | Maggia |
15 | Berguglia Claudia | 22.04.1949 | Gordola |
16 | Nirella Rocco | 03.06.1988 | Bellinzona |
17 | Lepori Aurelio | 05.09.1939 | Capriasca |
18 | Lepori Tiziano | 08.01.1973 | Capriasca |
19 | Pedrioli Athos | 05.10.1960 | Gorduno |
20 | Borsari Käppeli Francesca | 31.08.1961 | Bellinzona |
21 | Bionda Daniela | 07.02.1948 | Preonzo |
22 | Balmelli Livia | 20.09.1967 | Collina d'Oro |
23 | Storni Roberto | 15.01.1963 | Capriasca |
24 | Beffa Sauro | 17.01.1962 | Airolo |
25 | Boissonnat Karin | 29.03.1987 | Giubiasco |
26 | Ranzoni Mattia | 11.06.1980 | Caslano |
27 | Casellini Guido | 05.11.1956 | Arogno |
28 | Cadola Gianni | 03.12.1952 | Claro |
29 | Morandi Primo | 28.01.1946 | Monteceneri |
30 | Galli Mauro | 04.01.1963 | Monteceneri |
31 | Ferrari Gianpietro | 25.04.1956 | Gambarogno |
32 | Lorenzon Lucio | 16.04.1968 | Mendrisio |
33 | Fornaroli Rudy | 14.07.1944 | Giubiasco |
34 | Sciaroni Giacomo | 29.03.1977 | Muralto |
35 | Mitta Daniela | 21.02.1983 | Lugano |
36 | Casartelli Alessandro | 02.01.1970 | Torricella-Taverne |
37 | Anselmini Mattia | 28.02.1979 | Monteceneri |
38 | Bacciarini Ilario | 12.08.1953 | Sementina |
39 | Rossetti Luigi | 09.04.1968 | Biasca |
40 | Battaglia Alberto | 07.11.1984 | Claro |
41 | Piffaretti Piero | 26.05.1945 | Bellinzona |
42 | Piffaretti Marilena | 07.01.1943 | Bellinzona |
43 | Cavalli Angelo | 11.05.1939 | Bellinzona |
44 | Zanetti Gianpaolo | 20.10.1944 | Bellinzona |
45 | Pedrini Ugo | 13.03.1950 | Bellinzona |
46 | Lotti Daniele | 24.03.1957 | Bellinzona |
47 | Cortinovis Marino | 08.11.1959 | Bellinzona |
48 | Solari Augusto | 24.10.1942 | Bellinzona |
49 | Banfi Anita | 18.05.1953 | Bellinzona |
50 | Lo Russo Vito | 30.08.1961 | Bellinzona |
51 | Germann Paul | 11.01.1946 | Bellinzona |
52 | Petraglio Flavio | 22.06.1980 | Cadenazzo |
53 | Zorzi Nicola | 14.05.1963 | Bellinzona |
54 | Paglia Christian | 01.11.1970 | Bellinzona |
55 | Vanoni Petra | 09.08.1977 | Iragna |
56 | Gianora Omar | 07.04.1970 | Serravalle |
57 | Pina Marco | 19.06.1959 | Mendrisio |
58 | Bernasconi Pierino | 31.10.1931 | Mendrisio |
59 | Baroni Alessia | 05.01.1970 | Bellinzona |
60 | Bertola Enzio | 05.07.1955 | Lugano |